Kävijälaskuri

Käyntejä kotisivuilla:279304 kpl

Syyskokous 18.11.


Vahdon Tuiskun sääntömääräinen syyskokous pidetään 18.11.2020 klo 19:30 vanhalla kunnantalolla.

2. Sarjakilpailut 15.6.2020

P5                                                     PALLO

1 Snellman Axel                          6,16

2 Kostiander Niilo                       5,42

3 Virtanen Robin                        4,61

4 Vuori Venni                               3,20

                                                         

T5                                                     PALLO

1 Mcardle Matilda                      3,66

                                                         

P7                                                     PALLO

1 Lehtinen Urho                         10,31

                                                         

T7                                                     PALLO

1 Vuori Viivi     7,99

2 Marku Ella     6,32

                                                         

 P9                                                    KUULA 2kg

1 Haapanen Jooa                        5,21

2 McArdle Jericho                      4,93

3 Suominen Miro                       4,20

                                                         

 T9                                                    KUULA 2kg

1 De Nicola Emma                      4,45

2 Vuori Venla                               3,82

                                                         

 P11                                                  KEIHÄS 400g

1 Kostiander Aarni                     11,00

                                                         

 T11                                                  KEIHÄS 400g

1 Suovanen Emma                     14,45

2 Pentinlehto Ida                       11,29

3 Haapanen Mila                        9,53

                                                         

 P13                                                  KEIHÄS 400g

1 Sillanpää Aleksi                        15,15

                                                         

 T13                                                  KEIHÄS 400g

1 Hellsten Emma                        8,93

                                                         

 P15                                                  KUULA 4kg

1 Marku Samuel                         6,99

                                                         

 P7                                                    150m

1 Lehtinen Urho                         39,1

                                                         

 T7                                                    150m

1 Vuori Viivi                                  34,8

2 Marku Ella                                  39,2

                                                         

 P9                                                    150m

1 Haapanen Jooa                        26,8

2 McArdle Jericho                      27,3

3 Suominen Miro                       30,0

                                                         

 T9                                                    150m

1 De Nicola Emma                      30,9

2 Vuori Venla                               32,3

                                                         

 P11                                                  600m

1 Kostiander Aarni                     2.29,2

                                                         

 T11                                                  600m

1 Pentinlehto Ida                       2.13,1

2 Suovanen Emma                     2.16,2

3 Haapanen Mila                        2.27,1

                                                         

 P13                                                  600m

1 Sillanpää Aleksi                        2.24,7

                                                         

 T13                                                  600m

1 Hellsten Emma                        3.09,2

                                                         

 P15                                                  800m

1 Marku Samuel                         2.41,5