Kävijälaskuri

Käyntejä kotisivuilla:279287 kpl

Syyskokous 18.11.


Vahdon Tuiskun sääntömääräinen syyskokous pidetään 18.11.2020 klo 19:30 vanhalla kunnantalolla.

8. Sarjakilpailut 27.8.2020

P5                        150m                 

1                           Virtanen Robin                           41,4

2                           Vuori Venni     1.07,0

3                           Virtanen Axel 1.43,0

                                                         

T5                        150m                 

1                           Mcardle Matilda                         42,4

                                                         

P7                        150m                 

1                           Lehtinen Urho                             35,9

                                                         

P9                        150m                 

1                           McArdle Jericho                     27,3

2                           Haapanen Jooa                          27,6

3                           Suominen Miro                           32,5

                                                         

T7                        150m                 

1                           Vuori Viivi         33,1

                                                         

T9                        150m                 

1                           Vuori Venla     30,5

2                           Tuominen Mea                           31,5

                                                         

P9                        KIEKKO             

1                           McArdle Jericho                         9,97

2                           Haapanen Jooa                          9,93

3                           Suominen Miro                           9,22

                                                         

T9                        KIEKKO             

1                           Tuominen Mea                           11,18

2                           Vuori Venla     9,78

                                                         

P13                      200m                 

1                           Sillanpää Aleksi                           37,2

                                                         

T11                      200m                 

1                           Pentinlehto Ida                           33,6

                                                         

T13                      200m                 

1                           Hellsten Emma                            41,3

                                                         

P13                      3-LOIKKA         

1                           Sillanpää Aleksi                           8,00

                                                         

T13                      3-LOIKKA         

1                           Tuominen Miisa                          7,09

2                           Hellsten Emma                           5,73