Kävijälaskuri

Käyntejä kotisivuilla:279283 kpl

Syyskokous 18.11.


Vahdon Tuiskun sääntömääräinen syyskokous pidetään 18.11.2020 klo 19:30 vanhalla kunnantalolla.

Tuiskun heittokisat 12.9.2020

P9 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Veikka Nordberg                  NakkVire                  7,58             

     6,77   6,78   7,01   7,58   7,51   x     

 

2)   Robert Alari                     LiedPa                    3,58             

     3,33   3,01   2,83   3,58   3,08   3,38  

 

 

 

T9 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Odelia Suutari                   UudKK                     7,23             

     6,71   6,93   6,73   6,91   7,23   6,87  

 

2)   Mira Montonen                    NurmijYU                  6,68             

     5,94   6,39   6,28   6,10   6,68   6,19  

 

3)   Mea Tuominen                     VahdTui                   5,56             

     5,12   5,56   4,46   5,22   5,20   5,42  

 

4)   Elsa Katvesoja                   VehmKi                    4,47             

     3,91   4,47   4,35   4,40   3,69   3,83  

 

5)   Lotta Montonen                   NurmijYU                  4,16             

     x      4,11   3,92   4,16   4,08   4,09  

 

6)   Minnea Kantola                   RuskYr                    3,72

 

 

 

 

P9 Kiekko

Loppukilpailu

1)   Veikka Nordberg                  NakkVire                  25,25            

     25,25  x      x      x      x      23,43 

 

2)   Robert Alari                     LiedPa                    6,21             

     5,93   6,21   x      x      5,74   5,75  

 

 

 

T9 Kiekko

Loppukilpailu

1)   Odelia Suutari                   UudKK                     20,19            

     18,75  19,33  17,79  19,49  17,21  20,19 

 

2)   Mira Montonen                    NurmijYU                  18,91            

     x      x      15,92  18,91  x      x     

 

3)   Mea Tuominen                     VahdTui                   13,05            

     x      x      9,92   10,04  x      13,05 

 

4)   Lotta Montonen                   NurmijYU                  10,04            

     9,84   9,20   x      x      10,04  x     

 

5)   Elsa Katvesoja                   VehmKi                    9,69             

     9,69   x      x      9,59   x      8,34  

 

 

 

P11 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Akseli Heino                     VehmKi                    7,78             

     7,78   7,25   6,87   7,53   6,75   7,35  

 

2)   Eero Kaunisto                    NaantLöy                  7,42             

     6,52   7,28   6,96   6,94   7,42   6,64  

 

     Frans Heinonen                   UudKK                     DNS              

     Niklas Lehtinen                  LapSa                     DNS              

 

 

T11 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Senja Kärhä                      NoormNo                   9,40             

     8,54   x      8,97   9,02   9,40   x     

 

2)   Alisa Launonen                   NaantLöy                  9,38             

     8,61   9,06   9,13   9,38   8,72   8,92  

 

3)   Fanny Alari                      LiedPa                    8,49             

     8,22   x      x      8,47   8,10   8,49  

 

4)   Nella Lahtonen                   MynämI                    7,43             

     7,35   7,13   7,43   7,15   7,25   7,21  

 

5)   Loviisa Lehtonen                 NaantLöy                  6,42             

     6,22   5,87   5,77   6,30   6,35   6,42  

 

6)   Elina Hakuni                     NaantLöy                  6,31             

     5,56   x      6,26   6,25   6,27   6,31  

 

7)   Iida Pentinlehto                 VahdTu                    6,31            

        

 

8)   Viola Soini                      KalVa                     5,40             

     4,56   5,40   5,17   4,66   5,02   4,48  

 

9)   Kerttu Kordelin                  KalVa                     5,09             

     4,44   4,39   4,28   5,09   4,34   4,71  

 

     Senni Heinonen                   UudKK                     DNS              

 

 

P11 Kiekko

Loppukilpailu

1)   Eero Kaunisto                    NaantLöy                  21,40            

     21,16  21,40  x      x      18,37  x     

 

     Frans Heinonen                   UudKK                     DNS              

     Niklas Lehtinen                  LapSa                     DNS              

     Niklas Ojanen                    TuUL                      DNS              

 

 

T11 Kiekko

Loppukilpailu

1)   Nella Lahtonen                   MynämI                    24,36            

     x      23,63  x      22,48  24,36  21,28 

 

2)   Alisa Launonen                   NaantLöy                  24,24            

     21,63  24,24  x      21,73  x      x      

 

3)   Fanny Alari                      LiedPa                    24,16            

     23,79  23,76  24,16  23,09  19,85  23,24 

 

4)   Elina Hakuni                     NaantLöy                  15,98            

     15,98  x      15,76  14,66  x      15,85 

 

5)   Loviisa Lehtonen                 NaantLöy                  14,29            

     x      13,57  13,62  12,72  12,82  14,29 

 

6)   Viola Soini                      KalVa                     12,88            

     10,69  10,91  12,88  x      8,79   11,74 

 

7)   Kerttu Kordelin                  KalVa                     10,36            

     9,87   x      10,36  9,28   9,09   x     

 

     Senni Heinonen                   UudKK                     DNS              

 

 

P13 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Roni Mikkilä                     NakkVire                  12,15            

     11,91  x      11,95  12,15  x      x     

 

2)   Atso Pätäri                      SomVoi                    9,14             

     9,14   8,85   9,08   x      x      9,10  

 

3)   Niko Kaunisto                    NaantLöy                  8,81             

     8,52   8,21   8,06   8,76   8,61   8,81  

 

4)   Viljami Launonen                 NaantLöy                  8,61             

     8,58   x      8,61   8,22   x      7,95  

 

5)   Miro Varjonen                    RaisKu                    6,16             

     5,30   5,45   5,98   6,16   5,89   x     

 

     Joonas Heinonen                  UudKK                     DNS              

 

 

T13 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Venla Kärhä                      NoormNo                   10,70            

     x      10,53  10,70  10,49  x      10,46 

 

2)   Niina Pettersson                 TuUL                      9,62             

     9,16   8,39   9,62   9,05   9,31   9,18  

 

3)   Venla Katvesoja                  VehmKi                    9,21             

     x      9,03   8,32   9,21   x      x     

 

4)   Olivia Suutari                   UudKK                     8,88             

     x      8,36   7,44   8,88   8,58   8,46  

 

5)   Minttu Kordelin                  KalVa                     7,61             

     7,61   7,33   7,32   7,37   7,23   6,65  

 

6)   Miisa Tuominen                   VahdTui                   5,66             

     x      4,01   5,66   5,16   4,87   5,02  

 

7)   Emma Hellsten                    VahdTui                   4,17             

     4,08   3,98   3,97   3,97   4,03   4,17  

 

     Matilda Mehto                    NaantLöy                  DNS              

     Pinja Kärhä                      NoormNo                   DNS              

 

 

P13 Kiekko

Loppukilpailu

1)   Roni Mikkilä                     NakkVire                  42,38            

     x      42,38  x      x      x      x     

 

2)   Niko Kaunisto                    NaantLöy                  32,03            

     32,03  x      x      x      x      27,25 

 

3)   Atso Pätäri                      SomVoi                    27,89            

     24,06  x      24,38  25,23  x      27,89 

 

4)   Viljami Launonen                 NaantLöy                  27,62            

     x      x      x      x      x      27,62 

 

5)   Miro Varjonen                    RaisKu                    17,78            

     16,20  x      17,78  x      x      x     

 

     Joonas Heinonen                  UudKK                     DNS              

 

 

T13 Kiekko

Loppukilpailu

1)   Olivia Suutari                   UudKK                     27,88            

     24,09  27,88  26,02  24,19  26,57  x     

 

2)   Niina Pettersson                 TuUL                      22,72            

     21,02  19,46  x      22,72  22,27  x     

 

3)   Vilma Mela                       RaisKu                    20,35            

     x      20,11  19,59  x      x      20,35 

 

4)   Minttu Kordelin                  KalVa                     20,21            

     18,11  x      14,12  14,43  20,21  x     

 

5)   Miisa Tuominen                   VahdTui                   14,77            

     x      12,60  14,77  x      13,83  14,49 

 

6)   Emma Hellsten                    VahdTui                   11,86            

     10,01  7,29   11,86  x      x      11,72 

 

     Matilda Mehto                    NaantLöy                  DNS              

     Pinja Kärhä                      NoormNo                   DNS              

 

 

P15 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Aatu Kangasniemi                 NurmijYU                  18,66            

     16,89  17,91  17,83  17,82  18,56  18,66 

 

2)   Wiljam Söderholm                 NaantLöy                  11,28            

     9,43   9,44   9,02   9,12   11,28  9,28  

 

3)   Artturi Gauffin                  KaarUra                   9,54             

     9,13   9,54   9,43   x      9,15   x     

 

4)   Eero Vuorinen                    PiikkKe                   8,30             

     x      7,76   7,90   x      7,93   8,30  

 

 

 

T15 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Sara Soini                       KalVa                     9,56             

     8,86   9,05   8,54   9,56   9,14   9,26  

 

2)   Isla Lehtonen                    NaantLöy                  8,33             

     8,20   8,33   7,99   8,10   7,79   8,06  

 

3)   Myrmidia Mörönen                 TuUL                      7,93             

     7,35   6,97   7,06   7,54   7,30   7,93  

 

4)   Alexandra Alari                  LiedPa                    7,06             

     6,80   6,77   7,02   7,06   6,83   6,84  

 

 

 

P15 Kiekko

Loppukilpailu

1)   Artturi Gauffin                  KaarUra                   31,80            

     28,96  29,32  30,38  31,65  31,80  31,13 

 

     Aatu Kangasniemi                 NurmijYU                  NM               

     x      x      x      x      x      x     

 

 

 

T15 Kiekko

Loppukilpailu

1)   Venla Katvesoja                  VehmKi                    32,04            

     32,04  30,40  30,94  x      30,59  x     

 

2)   Sara Soini                       KalVa                     29,97            

     29,25  28,77  x      x      29,97  x     

 

3)   Isla Lehtonen                    NaantLöy                  24,94            

     x      19,22  x      24,55  x      24,94 

 

4)   Alexandra Alari                  LiedPa                    19,66            

     x      14,61  19,29  19,66  14,55  16,33 

 

5)   Myrmidia Mörönen                 TuUL                      15,18            

     13,69  13,86  15,18  13,76  x      x     

 

 

 

M17 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

     Miika Lahtonen                   MynämI                    NM               

     x      x      x      x      x      x     

 

 

 

N17 Kuula

 

M17 Kiekko

Loppukilpailu

1)   Miika Lahtonen                   MynämI                    53,06            

     x      x      52,39  x      52,75  53,06 

 

2)   Juho Suominen                    PiikkKe                   42,80            

     40,42  42,80  42,41  41,37  42,16  40,29 

 

3)   Lari Nikkanen                    NaantLöy                  36,36            

     x      x      x      x      36,36  x     

 

 

 

N17 Kiekko

Loppukilpailu

     Petra Ojanen                     TuUL                      DNS